CACIB Nürnberg – 16.01.2011


Klasse Hund Eltern Bewertung
JUEKL
RS
Caligula von Kunstadt Hilo von Nemesis
Anjuli von Kunstadt
vv1
JUEKL
RS
Varus vom Klingbach F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell
Ischta vom Klingbach
vv2
JUEKL
RS
Antoni vom Rednitztal Usco vom Residenzschloss
Fara vom Larimar
vv3

JKL
RS
Eyk von der Justinenburg Chester von der Töpferstadt
Akima von der Justinenburg
SG1
Jugendsieger
JKL
RS
Bengal von Hohenzollern Sato the Best Line
Armani von Hohenzollern
SG2

ZKL
RS
Bentley Mysa Hersones Latino Lorenzo von Cobra
Tsesarka`s Mysa Hersones
V1
ZKL
RS
Aaron Herzog von Württemberg Chivago vom Wilden Süden
Senta von der Ritterburg
V2
ZKL
RS
Basandro vom Residenzschloss Ramonburg`s Chinji
Thia Takara vom Residenzschloss
SG3
ZKL
RS
Enzo Lorenzo vom Brennenden Berg Latino Lorenzo von Cobra
Bertha vom Brennenden Berg
SG4
ZKL
RS
Eyk vom Schwabenland Urbano del Diamante Nero
Cora vom Alten Adel
SG

CHKL
RS
Achilles von den Bruggenern Gamleth Casa di Oro
Escada vom Alten Adel
V1 CAC CACIB-Res.

GKL
RS
Camelot vom Burgenland Fiasko vom Löwen Dom
Abiona vom Burgenland
V1
GKL
RS
Dinico Assanto Potter del Conte Drago
Dinico Vonna Valentina
V2

OKL
RS
Ferencivo von der Rosenhöhe Latino Lorenco von Cobra
Emily von der Rosenhöhe
V1 CAC-Res.
OKL
RS
Olysses von Assindia Ramonburg`s Chinji
Osiree von Assindia
SG2

JUEKL
HS
Checky von Kunstadt Hilo von Nemesis
Anjuli von Kunstadt
vv1
JUEKL
HS
Ophelia von Nemesis Fedor del Nasi
Helena von Nemesis
vv2
JUEKL
HS
Ophira von Nemesis Fedor del Nasi
Helena von Nemesis
vv3
JUEKL
HS
Firstlady von den Bruggenern Achilles von den Bruggenern
Bavaria von den Bruggenern
vv4

JKL
HS
Dea del Nasi Sant Kreal Zeus
Pride of Russia Dasha
SG1
JKL
HS
Fiona vom Burgenland Chester von der Töpferstadt
Amalia vom Burgenland
SG2
JKL
HS
Lilu von der Fuggerstadt Don Diego vom Harten Kern
Crazy von der Fuggerstadt
SG3
JKL
HS
Gil vom Safir Latino Lorenco von Cobra
Brina vom Safir
SG4
JKL
HS
Bellaluna von Hohenzollern Sato the Best Line
Armani von Hohenzollern
disqualifiziert

ZKL
HS
Pride of Russia Mercedes Fedor del Nasi
Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje
V1 CAC-Res. CACIB-Res.
ZKL
HS
Elisa vom Burgenland Efrat Santa Julf
Abiona vom Burgenland
V2

CHKL
HS
Anjuli von Kunstadt Ramonburg`s Chinji
Tahi-Réme Zoe
V1 CAC CACIB BOB
CHKL
HS
Nike vom Hetzenberg Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut
Lukretia vom Hetzenberg
V2
CHKL
HS
Unique Torontos Jivago v.h. Wantij
Mikita Torontos
V3

OKL
HS
Fara vom Larimar Icon Ginga House
Irinland Onessa Odel
V1
OKL
HS
Filiana vom Safir Latino Lorenco von Cobra
Brina vom Safir
V2
OKL
HS
Romy vom Klingbach Falco von Nemesis
Ischta vom Klingbach
V3
OKL
HS
Bellona von den Bruggenern Latino Lorenco von Cobra
Estelle vom Erdburger Moor
V4
OKL
HS
Bonita vom Haustenbach Chester von der Töpferstadr
Gina von der Tidianshöhle
V

JKL
RB
Hugoboss vom Heidhauser Forst Quorry vom Buchenhain
Cassy vom Heidhauser Forst
SG1

ZKL
RB
Auronaquila vom Residenzschloss Fedor del Nasi
Catherine Halit Pasa
V1 CAC-Res.
ZKL
RB
Drago vom Beuchower Hof Heartbreaker von Ferrenberg
Beauty vom Beuchower Hof
SG2

CHKL
RB
A`Condor vom Residenzschloss Fedor del Nasi
Catherine Halit Pasa
V1 CAC CACIB

OKL
RB
Delano Dark Zorab Bojan vom Havelland
Lady Lorena del Zorab
V1
OKL
RB
Dibridylan vom Brunkenstein F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell
Poison Pearl de Gagnant
V2

JKL
HB
Amy vom Wörteleck Hilo von Nemesis
Gina von der Rheinaue
SG1
Jugendsieger
JKL
HB
Amy vom Steinhirt Bojan vom Havelland
Belana vom Gremium
SG2

ZKL
HB
Esmir von der Horringhauser Höh Henry von der Horringhauser Höh
Ardens Chili
V1

GKL
HB
Stella vom Klingbach Hilo von Nemesis
Ischta vom Klingbach
V1 CAC-Res.

OKL
HB
Karakorum von der Tidianshöhle Gordon Royal Bell
Habi von der Tidianshöhle
V1 CAC
OKL
HB
Brown Angel Torontos Ramonburg`s Chinji
Sitta Torontos
V2

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

<< zurück