47. DV SHZ “Walter Hensel Gedächtnisschau”


Klasse Hund Bewertung
BabyKL
RS
Danko di Casa Pucci vv3 
BabyKL
RS
Ique von der Töpferstadt feht 
BabyKL
RS
Pax van Royaert fehlt 
BabyKL
RS
Yago di Prisconte vv2 
BabyKL
RS
Nestor Bohemia Gothica vv1 

JueKL
RS
Benito del Montaldo vv1 
JueKL
RS
Sant Kreal H`Amadeus vv2 

JKL
RS
Amadeus van Ranisberk V1 DV Jugendsieger 
JKL
RS
Eric Cantona del Fiorsilva SG3 
JKL
RS
Fushion Itala dei Nobili Nati SG 
JKL
RS
Mairon del Bosco delle Piane SG 
JKL
RS
Olek van Royaert V2 
JKL
RS
Quantico di Prisconte SG4 
JKL
RS
Ruffo del Diamante Nero SG 
JKL
RS
Shadow vom Hellerwald SG 

ZKL
RS
Arrow di Casa Pucci disqualifiziert 

CHKL
RS
Halonzo Graf Vivario v. Steiniger Weg V2 
CHKL
RS
Memmo del Fiorsilva V1 CAC Res.

GKL
RS
Ares dei Nobili Nati V4 
GKL
RS
Axel Ais del Bosco delle Piane fehlt 
GKL
RS
Ayk von Elbthor SG 
GKL
RS
Bacco de Andreoli SG 
GKL
RS
Harley von Elbauetal V2 
GKL
RS
Humphrey du Reflet des Songes V3 
GKL
RS
Thor del Nasi V1 CAC DV Sieger 

OKL
RS
Bon Jovi dei Nobili Nati V2 
OKL
RS
Brown Chief Bakki V4 
OKL
RS
Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve V3 
OKL
RS
Silver Stone dei Nobili Nati V1 

JueKL
RB
Dobergaarden Forever Xylon vv1 
JueKL
RB
Wpablo di Prisconte fehlt 

JKL
RB
Dobergaarden Forever Utah SG3 
JKL
RB
Orlando von Bavaria V1 DV Jugendsieger 
JKL
RB
Pride of Russia Stalker V2 

ZKL
RB
Narco v.d. Donauhoeve V1 CAC Res.

EhKL
RB
Dragondonner von Hohenzollern 1. Platz 

GKL
RB
Balthazarherzog von Württemberg V1 CAC DV Sieger 

BabyKL
HS
Dixie di Casa Pucci vv 

JueKL
HS
Dobergaarden Forever Whu Shu versp. 2 
JueKL
HS
Elektra Daker vv1 

JKL
HS
Angie van Ranisberk V1 DV Jugendsiegerin BOB
JKL
HS
Cataleya del Fiorsilva SG 
JKL
HS
Dobergaarden Forever Una SG 
JKL
HS
Ginger von Hohenzollern SG3 
JKL
HS
Kähtekruse von Elbauetal SG
JKL
HS
Leica Capax Infiniti SG 
JKL
HS
Liberta Viva vom Heckendorf SG 
JKL
HS
Lyrkah de Chardmethee SG4 
JKL
HS
Teresa di Prisconte V2 

ZKL
HS
Arisa di Casa Pucci SG3 
ZKL
HS
Jagueerah de Chardmethee V2 
ZKL
HS
Janisjoplin von Elbauetal SG4 
ZKL
HS
Nenuphar van de Donauhoeve fehlt 
ZKL
HS
Java vom Klingbach V1 CAC Res.

CHKL
HS
Aisha vom Haus Viper V2 
CHKL
HS
One Love v. Nobel Line V1 

GKL
HS
Dobergaarden Forever Quicha V1 CAC DV Siegerin 
GKL
HS
Indian Summer de Ferignis V4 
GKL
HS
Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati V3 
GKL
HS
Terry di Casa Giardino V2 

OKL
HS
B.B. del Bosco delle Piane fehlt 
OKL
HS
Babe Kira dei Nobili Nati  V3
OKL
HS
Brown Chief Bakiya  SG
OKL
HS
Bumble Bee dei Nobili Nati  SG
OKL
HS
Funafermina von Hohenzollern  V1
OKL
HS
Hestella Vita de Ferignis  V4
OKL
HS
Heydi di Prisconte  V2

JueKL
HB
Brunella del Montaldo vv1 
JueKL
HB
Dobergaarden Forever Xina vv2 

JKL
HB
Free Style dei Nobili Nati SG3 
JKL
HB
Gossip Girl Golsha del Mont Marin V2 
JKL
HB
Keepthekarma vom Elbauetal SG4 
JKL
HB
Olympia von Bavaria V1 DV Jugendsiegerin
JKL
HB
Sasha del Bosco delle Piane fehlt 

ZKL
HB
Hadelfraide di Casa Fox V1 CAC Res.

ChKL
HB
Barbarina vom Westwall V1 

GKL
HB
Alexa vom Haus Viper V2 
GKL
HB
Desidera von Hohenzollern V1 CAC DV Siegerin 

VetKL
HB
Armani von Hohenzollern 1. Platz 

OKL
HB
Nikita van Royaert V1 

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

<< zurück